Ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2023/24

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 
1 Davor Mikan2465824713758
2 Mario Palajsa2302481762129
3 Josip Lukšić2024583182136
4 Kristijan Mejaški1741944123664
5 Karlo Kolibaš173801614640
6 Darko Belić1712943491139
7 Damir Petrić1664143105816
8 Marko Car1472515661625
9 Matija Jandri1451323361956
10 Stipe Mijaljević131601520360
11 Stjepan Mlačak12575181598
12 Matija Spudić1051814501114
13 Igor Uzelac9981936289
14 Josip Grubešić9705301826
15 Igor Fićurin9400234526
16 Tihomir Ferenac921528191218
17 Toni Prezelj78814102918
18 Mladen Časni75111126919
19 Krunoslav Čohan74171402915
20 Goran Gašpar7330271600
21 Ivica Radatović7232821120
22 Goran Latin7019119923
23 Jožica Bišćan691812141511
24 Luka Ljubanović5911919129
25 Kristijan Gazilj5891221170
26 Ivan Šalinović5514281400
27 Dubravko Jandras543411000
28 Karlo Salopek532924000
28 Stjepan Klarić5321171600
30 Dinko Cvitak518112390
31 Toni Jagaš4714015811
32 Domagoj Lukač472390160
32 Zoran Kostadinov4723120120
34 Antonio Mihalić46398000
35 Silvije Jurčić450300015
36 Dino Kambić459151290
37 Larisa Matić44991089
37 Tihomir Mamić440011330
39 Tomislav Klarić44069290
40 Ivana Pavlačić432306014
41 Bekim Islami391426000
42 Mario Sabljak3713141100
43 Josip Brunski351150019
44 Matija Pastuović34600028
44 Roberto Grguraš3499908
46 Denis Šiljac331000230
47 Damir Čulig32003200
48 Nenad Gerić31002380
48 Klaudija Gatarić31914080
50 Luka Mejašić30082300
51 Drago Vidoš281161100
52 Robi Frketić28001990
53 Ana Maria Štefanac27911080
54 Luka Lugar2609908
54 Tea Pavlačić26009611
56 Matija Juran241001400
57 Osvald Martinović23815000
58 Antonio Štedul231112000
58 Andrej Jarnević23140900
58 Mateo Stojčić23090140
61 Robert Franjić221101100
61 Marko Vuković2280806
63 Stjepan Džaja221210000
64 Davor Joha20200000
65 Đuro Korać19900100
66 Grgur Mrak19109000
67 Matija Vidaković18180000
68 Jurica Lucijanić1789000
69 Mateo Gerić16001150
70 Manuela Pilimini1506009
71 Marko Crevar1405900
72 Josip Marinić12001200
73 Karlo Palajsa10100000
73 Luka Petrić10100000
75 Ivan Trpčić990000
75 Marin Spudić909000
77 Josip Sudac ml.900009
78 Stjepan Trpčić800008
79 Nikola Kuzmić600006
79 Marija Tomašić660000
81 Filip Jelinčić505000