Ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2019/20

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 
1 Tihomir Mamić25477734163
2 Andro Gerić20226268763
3 Damir Matijašić1447041330
4 Ivica Radatović1211454530
5 Perica Bišćan120507000
6 Kristijan Mejaški1052892644
7 Robi Frketić1038146318
8 Zoran Kostadinov1005118238
9 Mladen Časni9714431130
10 Dinko Cvitak9036151921
11 Karel Čohan8139191411
12 Josip Lukšić7911142430
12 Denis Ivančić798361818
14 Danijel Mamula7019122812
15 Krunoslav Čohan69208041
16 Goran Gašpar672013826
16 Josip Grubešić671924213
18 Robert Franjić641820188
19 Tomislav Klarić621311308
20 Luka Sukobljević57004611
20 Dražen Rakocija57021036
22 Marin Gerić561801127
23 Ivan Grčić55290521
24 Davor Mikan5314141115
24 Dejan Tomljenović535211512
26 Marko Car52823616
27 Ivan Bukovšćak51033810
28 Luka Ljubanović481514811
29 Karlo Kolibaš4788625
30 Dubravko Jandras460122014
31 Matija Sudac431116160
31 Martina Humski43118168
33 Kristijan Gazilj42003211
34 Matija Jandri39661414
35 Mario Palajsa39911190
36 Predrag Neralić38061913
37 Luka Petrić3714888
37 Stjepan Mlačak3768023
37 Stjepan Klarić3705032
40 Luka Lugar3668148
41 Tea Pavlačić3514958
42 Denis Mravunac34149120
43 Mario Krašić3306189
44 Antonio Štedul3151169
45 Nikola Stipanović3015880
46 Karlo Mejaški29121700
47 Andreja Thomas2885511
48 Franjo Kramarić2790810
48 Robert Žugčić27015120
50 Saša Petrović2620060
51 Silvije Jurčić2602600
52 Aleksandar Miljenović2323000
52 Anamaria Jurčević2361160
54 Stjepan Džaja220868
55 Stjepan Butorajac2001460
56 Damir Brozić1901450
57 Renato Palajsa1760110
58 Toni Jagaš168800
58 Martina Car165605
60 Mario Mlačak1600016
61 Osvald Martinović1515000
62 Zdravko Muc149050
62 Josip Brunski146080
64 Boris Krčmar1313000
65 Goran Kožar126060
65 Jadranko Dumešić126060
67 Nataša Jagaš110650
67 Ivana Pestak110650
67 Snježana Kovačić110650
70 Ivan Marković1000010
70 Danijel Guštin105050
70 Damir Vrbanić100055
73 Stjepan Šiljac90009
74 Monika Strah99000
75 Klaudija Gatarić80080
75 Benjamin Bašić88000
75 Ivana Jarnević80008
75 Denis Šiljac80008
75 Dario Grčić80008
80 Marko Penić80008
80 Anamarija Štukić80053
82 Alojzije Zeba66000
82 Tomislav Draženović60600
82 Josip Ferenac66000
82 Matija Vidaković60600
82 Tomislav Selman60060
82 Mateo Stepić66000
82 Ivan Trpčić60060
82 Leona Ribarić60600
82 Ivan Hlačar60060
91 Matija Strepački66000
92 Bojan Bašić55000
92 Josipa Mihalić55000
92 Ivana Pavlačić50050
92 Nenad Hadušek50500
92 Manuela Pilimini50500
92 Stjepan Trpčić55000
98 Đuro Korać44000