Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Mario PalajsaApolon2724388.89112.89
2Tihomir MamićStars2219386.36105.36
3Osvald MartinovićMoj kutak1211191.67102.67
4Goran GašparStars1815383.3398.33
5Damir MatijašićStars2821775.0096.00
6Dejan TomljenovićStars1915478.9593.95
7Josip GrubešićSport caffe2820871.4391.43
8Davor MikanApolon2820871.4391.43
9Karlo KolibašKod Mosta2820871.4391.43
10Perica BišćanStars2015575.0090.00
11Matija SpudićMoj kutak2316769.5785.57
12Kristijan MejaškiApolon2315865.2280.22
13Stjepan MlačakKod Mosta29181162.0780.07
14Kristijan GaziljWarp Omega2013765.0078.00
15Denis IvančićSport caffe2415962.5077.50
16Marijan RadmanDrajsan128466.6774.67
17Denis ŠiljacKod Mosta30171356.6773.67
18Stjepan KlarićDrajsan2012860.0072.00
19Robi FrketićApolon23131056.5269.52
20Saša PetrovićDrajsan2011955.0066.00
21Marko CarCaffe bar Car27141351.8565.85
22Zoran KostadinovSport caffe24121250.0062.00
23Matija JandriKod Mosta189950.0059.00
24Žarko LovrićSport caffe26111542.3153.31
25Matija VidakovićCaffe bar Car1881044.4452.44
26Igor PalajsaDrajsan115645.4550.45
27Robert FranjićWarp Omega2071335.0042.00
28Dino KambićMoj kutak145935.7140.71
29Matea CarĐurđe124833.3337.33
30Igor UzelacMoj kutak1651131.2536.25
31Klaudija GatarićĐurđe2061430.0036.00
32Marko PenićWarp Omega1641225.0029.00
33Luka SukobljevićWarp Omega1531220.0023.00
34Roberto GrgurašCaffe bar Car1831516.6719.67
35Alen GojakMoj kutak1421214.2916.29
36Josipa MihalićĐurđe1821611.1113.11
37Nataša JagašĐurđe221214.555.55
38Manuela PiliminiĐurđe120120.000.00
i.k.Dinko CvitakApolon54180.0084.00
i.k.Amel DukićApolon63350.0053.00
i.k.Josip LukšićKod Mosta21150.0051.00
i.k.Luka PetrićCaffe bar Car115645.4550.45
i.k.Drago VidošMoj kutak94544.4448.44
i.k.Roko MatijašićStars52340.0042.00
i.k.Mario MlačakKod Mosta145935.7140.71
i.k.Dražen RakocijaSport caffe62433.3335.33
i.k.Filip ŠpičkoCaffe bar Car134930.7734.77
i.k.Luka LjubanovićCaffe bar Car134930.7734.77
i.k.Aleksandar FakMoj kutak72528.5730.57
i.k.Mario KrašićKod Mosta72528.5730.57
i.k.Viktor VučinaWarp Omega41325.0026.00
i.k.Ivan ŠalinovićSport caffe41325.0026.00
i.k.Renato PalajsaDrajsan51420.0021.00
i.k.Damir ČuligWarp Omega51420.0021.00
i.k.Karlo MejaškiCaffe bar Car1221016.6718.67
i.k.Marin GerićDrajsan61516.6717.67
i.k.Tomislav DraženovićDrajsan2020.000.00
i.k.Andrej JarnevićDrajsan2020.000.00
i.k.Neven PetančićDrajsan2020.000.00
i.k.Mario SabljakMoj kutak1010.000.00
i.k.Vesna SudacĐurđe8080.000.00
i.k.Ivana PestakĐurđe4040.000.00