Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Robi FrketićApolon3129293.55122.55
2Davor MikanApolon1615193.75108.75
3Jadranko DumešićCB Mali Odmor2722581.48103.48
4Krunoslav ČohanCasa3225778.13103.13
5Denis ŠiljacDomino2822678.57100.57
6Robert MuićJoker1613381.2594.25
7Ivica ČuligWarp Omega II2116576.1992.19
8Kristijan MejaškiApolon3021970.0091.00
9Tomislav KlarićCB Mali Odmor1411378.5789.57
10Ivan HlačarJoker2618869.2387.23
11Marko PenićWarp Omega2819967.8686.86
12Josip SudacKutak2416866.6782.67
13Marin SpudićIndeks32201262.5082.50
14Marko KasunićCB Mali Odmor1410471.4381.43
15Dinko CvitakApolon2114766.6780.67
16Jurica GrbinCB Mali Odmor2516964.0080.00
17Stjepan BerdikWarp Omega II1611568.7579.75
18Mihajlo StupljanecIndeks30181260.0078.00
19Viktor VučinaWarp Omega II28171160.7177.71
20Damir ČuligWarp Omega II2415962.5077.50
21Dubravko JandrasDonje Pokupje2415962.5077.50
22Luka SukobljevićWarp Omega27161159.2675.26
23Josip BrunskiJoker1912763.1675.16
24Damir BrozićJoker149564.2973.29
25Anamarija ŠtukićDomino1610662.5072.50
26Danijel MamulaKutak24141058.3372.33
27Predrag ČohanCasa2213959.0972.09
28Bekim IslamiIndeks32171553.1370.13
29Toni JagašKutak22121054.5566.55
30Luka LugarDonje Pokupje27141351.8565.85
31Stjepan DžajaCasa169756.2565.25
32Robert FranjićWarp Omega27131448.1561.15
33Denis KušanStrada22111150.0061.00
34Josip ČavlovićWarp Omega II20101050.0060.00
35Anamaria JurčevićApolon Ladies30131743.3356.33
36Nikola StipanovićKutak126650.0056.00
37Torsten ThomasCasa23101343.4853.48
38Mario MihalićIndeks1881044.4452.44
39Edi ČačićIndeks167943.7550.75
40Dino CvitakCasa167943.7550.75
41Denis MravunacCB Mali Odmor1981142.1150.11
42Zdravko BelušićDonje Pokupje2081240.0048.00
43Toni LorkovićStrada1871138.8945.89
44Martina HumskiApolon Ladies32112134.3845.38
45Ivan MarkovićDomino2691734.6243.62
46Neven BižićKutak135838.4643.46
47Monika StrahApolon Ladies1961331.5837.58
48Adrian PulićStrada2061430.0036.00
49Antonio ŠiljacDomino1441028.5732.57
50Andreja ThomasApolon Ladies2872125.0032.00
51Ivan Luka ParanosStrada2652119.2324.23
52Ivančica ParanosStrada Donne1631318.7521.75
53Katarina LorkovićStrada Donne1631318.7521.75
54Luka MejaškiStrada2031715.0018.00
55Annea ŠtefanacStrada Donne281273.574.57
56Dea CarStrada Donne160160.000.00
57Bruna SudacStrada Donne240240.000.00
i.k.Stjepan ButorajacApolon440100.00104.00
i.k.Dario GrčićDomino440100.00104.00
i.k.Davor LaićDonje Pokupje87187.5094.50
i.k.Mihael RataićWarp Omega43175.0078.00
i.k.Ivan BukovšćakDomino43175.0078.00
i.k.Krunoslav ResjanJoker43175.0078.00
i.k.Goran KožarJoker32166.6768.67
i.k.Denis ČavlovićWarp Omega II32166.6768.67
i.k.Kristijan GaziljWarp Omega85362.5067.50
i.k.Ivana LukšićJoker85362.5067.50
i.k.Luka MatovinaDonje Pokupje85362.5067.50
i.k.Stjepan TrpčićCasa74357.1461.14
i.k.Josip FerenacJoker63350.0053.00
i.k.Tea PavlačićApolon Ladies63350.0053.00
i.k.Jožica BišćanJoker42250.0052.00
i.k.Ivana PavlačićApolon Ladies42250.0052.00
i.k.Zdravko MucJoker115645.4550.45
i.k.Ivan TrpčićApolon125741.6746.67
i.k.Matea CarWarp Omega52340.0042.00
i.k.Matija SudacApolon145935.7140.71
i.k.Antonio ŠtedulCasa124833.3337.33
i.k.Dario JandriDomino124833.3337.33
i.k.Davor ŠiljacDomino62433.3335.33
i.k.Matija MigalićDonje Pokupje31233.3334.33
i.k.Damir VrbanićDonje Pokupje92722.2224.22
i.k.Ivana JarnevićApolon Ladies92722.2224.22
i.k.Leon SpahićDonje Pokupje61516.6717.67
i.k.Đuro KoraćCB Mali Odmor111109.0910.09
i.k.Ante ZorićWarp Omega121118.339.33
i.k.Daniel GuštinJoker1010.000.00
i.k.Petar BubanjDonje Pokupje3030.000.00
i.k.Predrag BosanacKutak1010.000.00
i.k.Vladimir VinskiDonje Pokupje4040.000.00
i.k.Dubravka HrvojevićStrada Donne120120.000.00
i.k.Jozo LjubićWarp Omega1010.000.00
i.k.Valentino FanjakCB Mali Odmor2020.000.00
i.k.Zdenko JakovčićStrada4040.000.00
i.k.Kruno BabićStrada2020.000.00
i.k.Matija MarkovićDomino2020.000.00