Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Tihomir MamićStars2423195.83118.83
2Perica BišćanStars2019195.00114.00
3Damir MatijašićStars1817194.44111.44
4Denis IvančićSport caffe2419579.1798.17
5Saša PetrovićDrajsan2217577.2794.27
6Josip GrubešićSport caffe1713476.4789.47
7Josip LukšićKod Mosta2316769.5785.57
8Igor PerakSport caffe2316769.5785.57
9Osvald MartinovićMoj kutak129375.0084.00
10Mladen ČasniKod Mosta2314960.8774.87
11Dejan TomljenovićStars1811761.1172.11
12Matija VidakovićCaffe bar Car159660.0069.00
13Matija SpudićMoj kutak1810855.5665.56
14Marko CarCaffe bar Car1810855.5665.56
15Goran GašparStars169756.2565.25
16Zoran TurkaljMoj kutak148657.1465.14
17Karlo MejaškiCaffe bar Car25131252.0065.00
18Neven PetančićDrajsan168850.0058.00
19Filip ŠpičkoCaffe bar Car147750.0057.00
20Marin GerićDrajsan1991047.3756.37
21Zoran KostadinovSport caffe178947.0655.06
22Žarko LovrićSport caffe157846.6753.67
23Ivica RadatovićMoj kutak167943.7550.75
24Igor PalajsaDrajsan156940.0046.00
25Luka PetrićCaffe bar Car1961331.5837.58
26Karlo KolibašKod Mosta123925.0028.00
27Mario SabljakMoj kutak1741323.5327.53
28Ivana PestakĐurđe2451920.8325.83
29Luka LjubanovićCaffe bar Car2131814.2917.29
30Vesna SudacĐurđe1421214.2916.29
31Manuela PiliminiĐurđe222209.0911.09
32Klaudija GatarićĐurđe181175.566.56
33Nataša JagašĐurđe201195.006.00
i.k.Matija JandriKod Mosta75271.4376.43
i.k.Stjepan MlačakKod Mosta106460.0066.00
i.k.Tomislav DraženovićDrajsan106460.0066.00
i.k.Juraj VukovićDrajsan106460.0066.00
i.k.Stjepan KlarićDrajsan137653.8560.85
i.k.Josipa MihalićĐurđe126650.0056.00
i.k.Predrag NeralićSport caffe105550.0055.00
i.k.Dražen RakocijaSport caffe63350.0053.00
i.k.Renato PalajsaDrajsan42250.0052.00
i.k.Aleksandar FakMoj kutak94544.4448.44
i.k.Drago VidošMoj kutak31233.3334.33
i.k.Mario KrašićKod Mosta41325.0026.00
i.k.Mario MlačakKod Mosta112918.1820.18
i.k.Mateo StepićKod Mosta61516.6717.67
i.k.Vitomir MržljakMoj kutak71614.2915.29
i.k.Tomislav MilašinDrajsan3030.000.00
i.k.Leona RibarićĐurđe2020.000.00