Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Damir MatijašićStars44331175.00108.00
2Karlo KolibašKod Mosta44331175.00108.00
3Mario PalajsaApolon48341470.83104.83
4Perica BišćanStars2923679.31102.31
5Davor MikanApolon48301862.5092.50
6Tihomir MamićStars2820871.4391.43
7Matija JandriKod Mosta43251858.1483.14
8Matija SpudićMoj kutak46252154.3579.35
9Kristijan MejaškiApolon41221953.6675.66
10Goran GašparStars34181652.9470.94
11Dejan TomljenovićStars38162242.1158.11
12Damir PetrićKod Mosta38152339.4754.47
13Igor UzelacMoj kutak40122830.0042.00
14Denis ŠiljacKod Mosta3192229.0338.03
15Dino KambićMoj kutak3082226.6734.67
i.k.Aleksandar FakMoj kutak1910952.6362.63
i.k.Osvald MartinovićMoj kutak22111150.0061.00
i.k.Kristijan GaziljStars42250.0052.00
i.k.Dinko CvitakApolon2381534.7842.78
i.k.Robi FrketićApolon1961331.5837.58
i.k.Josip LukšićKod Mosta134930.7734.77
i.k.Mario SabljakMoj kutak72528.5730.57
i.k.Drago VidošMoj kutak1641225.0029.00
i.k.Alen GojakMoj kutak82625.0027.00
i.k.Stjepan MlačakKod Mosta2041620.0024.00
i.k.Stjepan ButorajacApolon51420.0021.00
i.k.Roko MatijašićStars112918.1820.18
i.k.Ivan TrpčićApolon81712.5013.50
i.k.Mario KrašićKod Mosta3030.000.00