Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Igor Fićurin4 rijeke56421475.00117.00
2Predrag ČohanCasa56401671.43111.43
3Karlo SalopekMars56401671.43111.43
4Stipe MijaljevićAstralis3226681.25107.25
5Josip SudacKostenjari55381769.09107.09
6Ivica RadatovićMirni kut3527877.14104.14
7Jožica Bišćan4 rijeke55352063.6498.64
8Josip BrunskiKostenjari53322160.3892.38
9Damir ČuligFrogs40261465.0091.00
10Matija PastuovićFrogs48282058.3386.33
11Matija SudacCasa47272057.4584.45
12Ivica ČuligFrogs50282256.0084.00
13Davor JohaMirni kut41241758.5482.54
14Ivan HlačarJoker56292751.7980.79
15Krunoslav ČohanCasa54282651.8579.85
16Mario SukanecMirni kut28171160.7177.71
17Ivan ŠalinovićMirni kut26151157.6972.69
18Jurica GrbinAstralis41212051.2272.22
19Romano BekanAstralis47232448.9471.94
20Leon RibarićJoker31171454.8471.84
21Andrej JarnevićMars29161355.1771.17
22Goran LatinFrogs41202148.7868.78
23Grgur MrakMars50222844.0066.00
24Tomislav KlarićAstralis31151648.3963.39
25Nenad Gerić4 rijeke51213041.1862.18
26Karlo PalajsaAstralis37162143.2459.24
27Filip JelinčićMars42172540.4857.48
28Silvije JurčićMirni kut42172540.4857.48
29Toni PrezeljMars47182938.3056.30
30Toni JagašKostenjari49183136.7354.73
31Zdravko MucJoker38152339.4754.47
32Krunoslav ResjanJoker49133626.5339.53
33Miroslav KostadinovMirni kut2842414.2918.29
i.k.Luka MatovinaFrogs2416866.6782.67
i.k.Antonio ŠtedulCasa25131252.0065.00
i.k.Nikola HadušekKostenjari74357.1461.14
i.k.Vladimir VinskiFrogs63350.0053.00
i.k.Antonio ČerkezMirni kut42250.0052.00
i.k.Dino CvitakCasa21150.0051.00
i.k.Josip Sudac ml.Kostenjari2281436.3644.36
i.k.Robert Muić4 rijeke2691734.6243.62
i.k.Đuro KoraćAstralis2071335.0042.00
i.k.Marko SokačJoker2781929.6337.63
i.k.Bernard RibarićJoker103730.0033.00
i.k.Nikola KuzmićKostenjari2772025.9332.93
i.k.Jurica LucijanićCasa2762122.2228.22
i.k.Josip FerenacJoker41325.0026.00
i.k.Torsten ThomasCasa102820.0022.00
i.k.Josip Marinić4 rijeke1731417.6520.65
i.k.Arijan Paranos4 rijeke112918.1820.18
i.k.Mateo Gerić4 rijeke61516.6717.67
i.k.Dražen BrunskiKostenjari71614.2915.29
i.k.Davor LaićFrogs6060.000.00
i.k.Stjepan DžajaCasa3030.000.00
i.k.Mišel ŠtanjerFrogs4040.000.00
i.k.Darko KosFrogs1010.000.00
i.k.Ivana LukšićJoker5050.000.00
i.k.Filip Badovinac4 rijeke2020.000.00