Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Josip GrubešićSport caffe4640686.96126.96
2Marijan RadmanDrajsan4437784.09121.09
3Darko BelićCrazy Darts46331371.74104.74
4Saša PetrovićDrajsan3225778.13103.13
5Žarko LovrićSport caffe3325875.76100.76
6Stjepan KlarićSport caffe3224875.0099.00
7Robert FranjićIndeks40271367.5094.50
8Bekim IslamiIndeks36251169.4494.44
9Dražen RakocijaSport caffe3122970.9792.97
10Antonio JurčinIndeks37251267.5792.57
11Zoran KostadinovSport caffe2619773.0892.08
12Igor PalajsaDrajsan45281762.2290.22
13Renato PalajsaDrajsan2417770.8387.83
14Marko CarCar38231560.5383.53
15Mladen ČasniCrazy Darts37211656.7677.76
16Luka LjubanovićCar32171553.1370.13
17Domagoj LukačCrazy Darts24131154.1767.17
18Marin SpudićIndeks35171848.5765.57
19Antonio MihalićCrazy Darts25131252.0065.00
20Matea CarĐurđe44192543.1862.18
21Tihomir FerenacIndeks24121250.0062.00
22Ivana PavlačićApolon Ladies40172342.5059.50
23Mateo StojčićCrazy Darts26111542.3153.31
24Tea PavlačićApolon Ladies38122631.5843.58
25Andreja ThomasApolon Ladies39112828.2139.21
26Roberto GrgurašCar2471729.1736.17
27Klaudija GatarićĐurđe39102925.6435.64
28Larisa MatićApolon Ladies2982127.5935.59
29Ana Maria ŠtefanacĐurđe2962320.6926.69
30Martina HumskiApolon Ladies3443011.7615.76
i.k.Denis IvančićSport caffe2319482.61101.61
i.k.Luka SukobljevićIndeks1813572.2285.22
i.k.Josip LukačCrazy Darts1810855.5665.56
i.k.Neven PetančićDrajsan74357.1461.14
i.k.Matija VidakovićCar1991047.3756.37
i.k.Tomislav MilašinDrajsan63350.0053.00
i.k.Dubravko JandrasCrazy Darts167943.7550.75
i.k.Matija JuranCar1871138.8945.89
i.k.Luka MejašićCar2381534.7842.78
i.k.Marko CrevarCar124833.3337.33
i.k.Marin GerićDrajsan93633.3336.33
i.k.Luka PetrićCar1441028.5732.57
i.k.Marko VukovićCar123925.0028.00
i.k.Manuela PiliminiĐurđe2041620.0024.00
i.k.Tomislav DraženovićDrajsan1531220.0023.00
i.k.Monika StrahApolon Ladies101910.0011.00
i.k.Ivan BelavićDrajsan101910.0011.00
i.k.Ivana BeneĐurđe151146.677.67
i.k.Marija TomašićĐurđe190190.000.00
i.k.Leona RibarićĐurđe120120.000.00
i.k.Predrag NeralićSport caffe1010.000.00
i.k.Ivana JarnevićApolon Ladies2020.000.00
i.k.Mihajlo StupljanecIndeks2020.000.00
i.k.Nataša JagašĐurđe3030.000.00
i.k.Vesna SudacĐurđe110110.000.00