Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Krunoslav ČohanCasa3226681.25107.25
2Jožica BišćanKutak2722581.48103.48
3Antonio JurčinIndeks2420483.33103.33
4Damir PetrićCrazy Darts3124777.42101.42
5Igor FićurinKutak2520580.00100.00
6Marko MuhićIndeks2721677.7898.78
7Matija PastuovićFrogs2720774.0794.07
8Ivica ČuligFrogs32221068.7590.75
9Matija SudacCasa1713476.4789.47
10Ivan BukovšćakCrazy Darts31211067.7488.74
11Jurica GrbinCB Kuna32211165.6386.63
12Romano BekanCB Kuna32211165.6386.63
13Tomislav KlarićCB Kuna2316769.5785.57
14Mladen ČasniCrazy Darts2718966.6784.67
15Bekim IslamiIndeks2416866.6782.67
16Josip SudacKutak2314960.8774.87
17Nenad GerićKutak2213959.0972.09
18Predrag ČohanCasa25131252.0065.00
19Marin SpudićIndeks28131546.4359.43
20Torsten ThomasCasa26121446.1558.15
21Jadranko DumešićJoker178947.0655.06
22Dubravko JandrasCrazy Darts1771041.1848.18
23Krunoslav ResjanJoker2491537.5046.50
24Karlo PalajsaCB Kuna1971236.8443.84
25Tea PavlačićApolon Ladies2481633.3341.33
26Zdravko MucJoker145935.7140.71
27Leon RibarićJoker1651131.2536.25
28Ivan HlačarJoker1441028.5732.57
29Antonio ŠtedulCasa1641225.0029.00
30Monika StrahApolon Ladies1831516.6719.67
31Andreja ThomasApolon Ladies200200.000.00
i.k.Goran KožarJoker64266.6770.67
i.k.Denis MravunacFrogs137653.8560.85
i.k.Toni JagašKutak42250.0052.00
i.k.Davor LaićFrogs73442.8645.86
i.k.Josip Sudac ml.Kutak52340.0042.00
i.k.Luka LugarFrogs145935.7140.71
i.k.Antonio MihalićCrazy Darts114736.3640.36
i.k.Đuro KoraćCB Kuna1551033.3338.33
i.k.Josip BrunskiKutak62433.3335.33
i.k.Andrija TucibatCB Kuna31233.3334.33
i.k.Vladimir VinskiFrogs82625.0027.00
i.k.Tomislav LukačCrazy Darts41325.0026.00
i.k.Damir BrozićJoker41325.0026.00
i.k.Stjepan DžajaCasa102820.0022.00
i.k.Ivana JarnevićApolon Ladies112918.1820.18
i.k.Jani KlemenićJoker112918.1820.18
i.k.Ivana PavlačićApolon Ladies1221016.6718.67
i.k.Goran LatinFrogs1221016.6718.67
i.k.Bernard RibarićJoker61516.6717.67
i.k.Larisa MatićApolon Ladies1321115.3817.38
i.k.Mateo StojčićCrazy Darts71614.2915.29
i.k.Mihajlo StupljanecIndeks91811.1112.11
i.k.Antonija VranićFrogs2020.000.00
i.k.Jurica LucijanićCasa1010.000.00
i.k.Mišel ŠtanjerFrogs8080.000.00
i.k.Dino CvitakCasa1010.000.00
i.k.Darko KosFrogs4040.000.00
i.k.Martina HumskiApolon Ladies6060.000.00
i.k.Ivica PetančićFrogs1010.000.00
i.k.Paula ProtulipacApolon Ladies4040.000.00
i.k.Vanessa MikanApolon Ladies4040.000.00
i.k.Dario DukovčićCB Kuna4040.000.00